Results

 
Boxing
Results|Schedule|Ring Magazine Rankings

Results


Cristofer Rosales Def. Paddy Barnes - KO, 4 Rounds - Flyweight
August 18, 2018 - Windsor Park - Belfast, Northern Ireland

TJ Doheny Def. Ryosuke Iwasa - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
August 16, 2018 - Korakuen Hall - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameTJ DohenyRyosuke Iwasa
Jonathan Davis116112
Tony Marretta117112
Katsuhiko Nakamura115113

Eleider Alvarez Def. Sergei Kovalev - TKO, 7 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
August 4, 2018 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Atlantic City, New Jersey

Dmitry Bivol Def. Isaac Chilemba - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
August 4, 2018 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Atlantic City, New Jersey
Judge NameDmitry BivolIsaac Chilemba
Henry Grant120108
Ron McNair120108
George Hill116112

Tevin Farmer Def. Billy Dib - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
August 3, 2018 - Technology Park - Redfern, Australia
Judge NameTevin FarmerBilly Dib
Carl Zappia118109
Levi Martinez119108
Ian Scott120107

Masayuki Ito Def. Christopher Diaz - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
July 28, 2018 - Kissimmee Civic Center - Kissimmee, Florida
Judge NameMasayuki ItoChristopher Diaz
Rocky Young116111
Robin Taylor117110
Paul Wallace118109

Mikey Garcia Def. Robert Easter Jr - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
July 28, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameMikey GarciaRobert Easter Jr
Larry Hazzard Jr116111
Edward Hernandez Sr117110
Steve Weisfeld118109

Thammanoon Niyomtrong Def. Chaozhong Xiong - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
July 27, 2018 - Qingdao Guosen Gymnasium - Qingdao, China

Jamie Munguia Def. Liam Smith - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
July 21, 2018 - Hard Rock Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameJamie MunguiaLiam Smith
Tim Cheatham116111
Eric Cheek119108
Dave Moretti119110

Oleksandr Usyk Def. Murat Gassiev - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Cruiserweight
July 21, 2018 - Olimpiyskiy - Moscow, Russia
Judge NameOleksandr UsykMurat Gassiev
Robin Taylor120108
Mauro Di Fiore119109
Philippe Verbeke119109

Moruti Mthalane Def. Muhammad Waseem - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
July 14, 2018 - Axiata Arena - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Judge NameMoruti MthalaneMuhammad Waseem
Silvestre Abainza114113
Samuel Conde Lopez114113
Glenn Feldman116110

Vic Saludar Def. Ryuya Yamanaka - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
July 13, 2018 - Central Gym - Osaka, Japan
Judge NameVic SaludarRyuya Yamanaka
Carlos Ortiz Jr116111
Pinit Prayadsab117110
Daniel Sandoval115112

Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez Def. Roamer Alexis Angulo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
June 30, 2018 - Chesapeake Energy Arena - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judge NameGilberto Ramirez SanchezRoamer Alexis Angulo
Javier Alvarez120108
David Sutherland119109
Levi Martinez119109

Miguel Berchelt Def. Jonathan V. Barros - KO, 3 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
June 23, 2018 - Polyforum Zam Na - Merida, Mexico

Artem Dalakian Def. Sirichai Thaiyen - TKO, 8 Rounds - Flyweight
June 17, 2018 - Parkovy Convention Centre - Kiev, Ukraine

Errol Spence Def. Carlos Ocampo - KO, 1 Rounds - Welterweight
June 16, 2018 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas

Angel Acosta Def. Carlos Buitrago - TKO, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
June 16, 2018 - Coliseo Agrelot - Hato Rey, Puerto Rico

Terence Crawford Def. Jeff Horn - TKO, 9 Rounds - Welterweight
June 9, 2018 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Leo Santa Cruz Def. Abner Mares - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
June 9, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameLeo Santa CruzAbner Mares
Zac Young117111
Steve Weisfeld116112
Rey Danseco115113

Jermell Charlo Def. Austin Trout - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
June 9, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameJermell CharloAustin Trout
Tom Carusone118108
Edward Hernandez Sr115111
Fernando Villareal113113

Maurice Hooker Def. Terry Flanagan - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
June 9, 2018 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England

Jerwin Ancajas Def. Jonas Sultan - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
May 26, 2018 - Selland Arena - Fresno, California
Judge NameJerwin AncajasJonas Sultan
Jonathan Davis119109
Daniel Sandoval117111
Zac Young119109

Khalid Yafai Def. David Carmona - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
May 26, 2018 - Save Mart Arena - Fresno, California

Ken Shiro Def. Ganigan Lopez - KO, 2 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
May 25, 2018 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Vince Paras - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
May 20, 2018 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameHiroto KyoguchiVince Paras
Mike Fitzgerald117110
Alfredo Polanco117110
Neville Hotz117110

Hekkie Budler Def. Ryoichi Taguchi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
May 20, 2018 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameHekkie BudlerRyoichi Taguchi
Mike Fitzgerald114113
Katsuhiko Nakamura114113
Neville Hotz114113

Adonis Stevenson Def. Badou Jack - Majority Draw, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
May 19, 2018 - Air Canada Centre - Toronto, Canada
Judge NameAdonis StevensonBadou Jack
Guido Cavalleri114114
Jesse Reyes113115
Eric Marlinski114114

Jr., Gary Russell Def. Joseph Diaz - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
May 19, 2018 - MGM National Harbor - Oxon Hill, Maryland
Judge NameJr., Gary RussellJoseph Diaz
Dave Braslow115113
Dave Moretti117111
Nathan Palmer117111

Josh Warrington Def. Lee Selby - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
May 19, 2018 - Elland Road Football Ground - Leeds, England
Judge NameJosh WarringtonLee Selby
Alan Davis113115
Phil Edwards116112
Frank Lombardi115113

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Jorge Linares - TKO, 10 Rounds - Lightweight
May 12, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York
Judge NameVasyl LomachenkoJorge Linares
Julie Lederman8585
Robin Taylor8684
Steve Weisfeld8486

Jamie Munguia Def. Sadam Ali - TKO, 4 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
May 12, 2018 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York

Rey Vargas Def. Azat Hovhannisyan - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
May 12, 2018 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York
Judge NameRey VargasAzat Hovhannisyan
Eric Marlinski116112
Don Trella117111
Kevin Morgan118110

Emmanuel Rodriguez Def. Paul Butler - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
May 5, 2018 - O2 Arena - London, England

Gennady Golovkin Def. Vanes Martirosyan - KO, 2 Rounds - Middleweight
May 5, 2018 - Home Depot Center - Carson, California

Chayaphon Moonsri Def. Leroy Estrada - KO, 5 Rounds - Strawweight
May 2, 2018

Isaac Dogboe Def. Jessie Magdaleno - TKO, 11 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
April 28, 2018 - Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Judge NameIsaac DogboeJessie Magdaleno
Glenn Feldman9691
Dave Braslow9593
Dewey LaRosa9791

Zolani Tete Def. Omar Andres Narvaez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
April 21, 2018 - The SSE Arena - Belfast, Northern Ireland
Judge NameZolani TeteOmar Andres Narvaez
120108
120108
120108

Cristofer Rosales Def. Daigo Higa - TKO, 9 Rounds - Flyweight
April 15, 2018 - Yokohama Arena - Yokohama, Japan

Jarrett Hurd Def. Erislandy Lara - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
April 7, 2018 - Hard Rock Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameJarrett HurdErislandy Lara
Burt A. Clements113114
Glenn Feldman114113
Dave Moretti114113

James DeGale Def. Caleb Truax - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
April 7, 2018 - Hard Rock Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameJames DeGaleCaleb Truax
Robert Hoyle114113
John McKaie117110
Don Trella114113

Anthony Joshua Def. Joseph Parker - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Heavyweight
March 31, 2018 - Principality Stadium - Cardiff, Wales
Judge NameAnthony JoshuaJoseph Parker
Steve Gray118110
Ian Scott119109
Steve Weisfeld118110

Ryan Burnett Def. Yonfrez Parejo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
March 31, 2018 - Principality Stadium - Cardiff, Wales
Judge NameRyan BurnettYonfrez Parejo
Howard John Foster120108
Nelson Vazquez120108
Pawel Kardyni116112

Ryuya Yamanaka Def. Moises Calleros - TKO, 8 Rounds - Strawweight
March 18, 2018 - Portopia Hotel - Kobe, Japan
Judge NameRyuya YamanakaMoises Calleros
Gerard White8072
Jose Roberto Torres8072
Salven Lagumbay7874

Jose Ramirez Def. Amir Imam - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
March 17, 2018 - The Theater at MSG - New York, New York
Judge NameJose RamirezAmir Imam
Max DeLuca115113
John McKaie117111
John Stewart120108

Oscar Valdez Def. Scott Quigg - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
March 10, 2018 - Home Depot Center - Carson, California

Mikey Garcia Def. Sergey Lipinets - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
March 10, 2018 - Freeman Coliseum - San Antonio, Texas

Kiryl Relikh Def. Rances Barthelemy - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
March 10, 2018 - Freeman Coliseum - San Antonio, Texas

Thammanoon Niyomtrong Def. Toto Landero - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
March 6, 2018

Deontay Wilder Def. Luis Ortiz - TKO, 10 Rounds - Heavyweight
March 3, 2018 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameDeontay WilderLuis Ortiz
Glenn Feldman8584
Kevin Morgan8584
Carlos Ortiz Jr8584

Sergei Kovalev Def. Igor Mikhalkin - TKO, 7 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
March 3, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Dmitry Bivol Def. Sullivan Barrera - TKO, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
March 3, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York
Judge NameDmitry BivolSullivan Barrera
Julie Lederman109100
Joseph Pasquale109100
Steve Weisfeld109100

Ryosuke Iwasa Def. Ernesto Saulong - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
March 1, 2018 - Kokugikan - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameRyosuke IwasaErnesto Saulong
Ian Scott119109
Katsuhiko Nakamura120108
Greg Ortega118110

Danny Roman Def. Ryo Matsumoto - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
February 28, 2018 - Korakuen Hall - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameDanny RomanRyo Matsumoto
Mikael Hook119109
Glenn Feldman119109
Chalerm Prayadsab118110

Wisaksil Wangek Def. Juan Francisco Estrada - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
February 24, 2018 - The Forum - Inglewood, California
Judge NameWisaksil WangekJuan Francisco Estrada
Cathy Leonard115113
Dave Moretti114114
Steve Morrow115111

Donnie Nietes Def. Juan Carlos Reveco - TKO, 7 Rounds - Flyweight
February 24, 2018 - The Forum - Inglewood, California

Artem Dalakian Def. Brian Viloria - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
February 24, 2018 - The Forum - Inglewood, California
Judge NameArtem DalakianBrian Viloria
Raul Caiz Sr118109
Robert Hoyle118109
Pat Russell118109

George Groves Def. Chris Eubank Jr - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
February 17, 2018 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England
Judge NameGeorge GrovesChris Eubank Jr
Howard John Foster117112
Steve Gray116112
Marcus McDonnell115113

Daigo Higa Def. Moises Fuentes - KO, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
February 4, 2018 - Prefectural Budokan - Naha, Japan

Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez Def. Habib Ahmed - TKO, 6 Rounds - Super Middleweight
February 3, 2018 - Bank of America Center - Corpus Christi, Texas

Jerwin Ancajas Def. Israel Gonzalez - TKO, 10 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
February 3, 2018 - Bank of America Center - Corpus Christi, Texas

Murat Gassiev Def. Yunier Dorticos - TKO, 12 Rounds - Cruiserweight
February 3, 2018 - Bolshoy Ice Dome - Adler, Russia

Jorge Linares Def. Mercito Gesta - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
January 27, 2018 - The Forum - Inglewood, California
Judge NameJorge LinaresMercito Gesta
Max DeLuca118110
Edward Hernandez Sr.117111
Esther Lopez118110

Oleksandr Usyk Def. Mairis Briedis - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Cruiserweight
January 27, 2018 - Arena Riga - Riga, Latvia
Judge NameOleksandr UsykMairis Briedis
115113
115113
114114

Errol Spence Def. Lamont Peterson - TKO, 7 Rounds - Welterweight
January 20, 2018 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York

Robert Easter Jr Def. Javier Fortuna - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
January 20, 2018 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameRobert Easter JrJavier Fortuna
Glenn Feldman114113
Kevin Morgan115112
John McKaie113114

Ryoichi Taguchi Def. Milan Melindo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
December 31, 2017 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameRyoichi TaguchiMilan Melindo
Francis Jackson117111
Gustavo Jarquin116111
Ignacio Robles117111

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Carlos Buitrago - TKO, 8 Rounds - Strawweight
December 31, 2017 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameHiroto KyoguchiCarlos Buitrago
Cesar Ramos7063
Glen Hamada7063
Francis Jackson7063

Shoji Kimura Def. Toshiyuki Igarashi - TKO, 9 Rounds - Flyweight
December 31, 2017 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameShoji KimuraToshiyuki Igarashi
Takeshi Shimakawa7973
Adalaide Byrd8072
Luis Ruiz7973

Naoya Inoue Def. Yoan Boyeaux - TKO, 3 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
December 30, 2017 - Bunka Gym - Yokohama, Japan
Judge NameNaoya InoueYoan Boyeaux
Adalaide Byrd2017
Luis Ruiz2017
Hernando Steidel2017

Ken Shiro Def. Gilberto Pedroza - TKO, 4 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
December 30, 2017 - Bunka Gym - Yokohama, Japan
Judge NameKen ShiroGilberto Pedroza
Hubert Minn3027
Tim Cheatham3027
Ed Pearson3027

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Guillermo Rigondeaux - TKO, 6 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
December 9, 2017 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Kenichi Ogawa Def. Tevin Farmer - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
December 9, 2017 - Mandalay Bay - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameKenichi OgawaTevin Farmer
Max DeLuca115113
Burt A. Clements116112
Tim Cheatham112116

Caleb Truax Def. James DeGale - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
December 9, 2017 - Copper Box Arena - London, England
Judge NameCaleb TruaxJames DeGale
Dave Parris114114
Benoit Roussel115112
Alex Levin116112

Lee Selby Def. Eduardo Ramirez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
December 9, 2017 - Copper Box Arena - London, England
Judge NameLee SelbyEduardo Ramirez
Marcus McDonnell119109
Benoit Roussel116112
Alex Levin118110

Sadam Ali Def. Miguel Angel Cotto - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
December 2, 2017 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Rey Vargas Def. Oscar Negrete - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
December 2, 2017 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York
Judge NameRey VargasOscar Negrete
Kevin Morgan119109
Carlos Ortiz119109
Alan Rubinstein120108

Artur Beterbiev Def. Enrico Koelling - KO, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
November 11, 2017 - Save Mart Arena - Fresno, California

Deontay Wilder Def. Bermane Stiverne - TKO, 1 Rounds - Heavyweight
November 4, 2017 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York

Sergey Lipinets Def. Akihiro Kondo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
November 4, 2017 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameSergey LipinetsAkihiro Kondo
Carlos Ortiz Jr118110
Tony Paolillo117111
John Poturaj117111

Anthony Joshua Def. Carlos Takam - TKO, 10 Rounds - Heavyweight
October 28, 2017 - Principality Stadium - Cardiff, Wales

Khalid Yafai Def. Sho Ishida - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
October 28, 2017 - Principality Stadium - Cardiff, Wales

Ryan Burnett Def. Zhanat Zhakiyanov - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
October 21, 2017 - The SSE Arena - Belfast, Northern Ireland
Judge NameRyan BurnettZhanat Zhakiyanov
Valerie Doresett118110
Pasquale Procopio116112
Carlos Sucre119109

Murat Gassiev Def. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk - KO, 3 Rounds - Cruiserweight
October 21, 2017 - Prudential Center - Newark, New Jersey

Jarrett Hurd Def. Austin Trout - Technical Decision, 10 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
October 14, 2017 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameJarrett HurdAustin Trout
Frank Lombardi9694
John McKaie9793
Ron McNair9694

Leo Santa Cruz Def. Chris Avalos - TKO, 8 Rounds - Featherweight
October 14, 2017 - Home Depot Center - Carson, California

Erislandy Lara Def. Terrell Gausha - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
October 14, 2017 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameErislandy LaraTerrell Gausha
Julie Lederman116111
Don Trella117110
Steve Weisfeld117110

Jermell Charlo Def. Erickson Lubin - KO, 1 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
October 14, 2017 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York

George Groves Def. Jamie Cox - KO, 4 Rounds - Super Middleweight
October 14, 2017 - Wembley Stadium - London, England

Jorge Linares Def. Luke Campbell - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
September 23, 2017 - The Forum - Inglewood, California

Joseph Parker Def. Hughie Fury - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Heavyweight
September 23, 2017 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England

Saul Alvarez Def. Gennady Golovkin - Draw, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
September 16, 2017 - T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameSaul AlvarezGennady Golovkin
Adalaide Byrd114114
Dave Moretti114114
Don Trella114114

Milan Melindo Def. Hekkie Budler - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
September 16, 2017 - Waterfront Hotel and Casino - Cebu City, Philippines
Judge NameMilan MelindoHekkie Budler
Carl Zappia113115
Takeo Harada117110
Glenn Trowbridge115112

Billy Joe Saunders Def. Willie Monroe Jr - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
September 16, 2017 - Copper Box Arena - London, England
Judge NameBilly Joe SaundersWillie Monroe Jr
Julio Cesar Alvarez115114
Steve Gray117112
Benoit Roussel117111

Ryosuke Iwasa Def. Yukinori Oguni - TKO, 6 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
September 13, 2017 - EDION Arena Osaka - Osaka, Japan
Judge NameRyosuke IwasaYukinori Oguni
Takeshi Shimakawa4943
Katsuhiko Nakamura4943
Alan Davis4844

Suriyan Sor Rungvisai Def. Roman Gonzalez - KO, 4 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
September 9, 2017 - StubHub Center - Carson, California

Naoya Inoue Def. Antonio Nieves - TKO, 6 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
September 9, 2017 - StubHub Center - Carson, California

Oleksandr Usyk Def. Marco Huck - TKO, 10 Rounds - Cruiserweight
September 9, 2017 - Max-Schmeling-Halle - Berlin, Germany

David Benavidez Def. Ronald Gavril - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
September 8, 2017 - Hard Rock Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameDavid BenavidezRonald Gavril
Adalaide Byrd116111
Dave Moretti117111
Glenn Trowbridge111116

Ryuya Yamanaka Def. Tatsuya Fukuhara - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
August 27, 2017 - Shiroyama Sky Dome - Kumamoto, Japan
Judge NameRyuya YamanakaTatsuya Fukuhara
Salven Lagumbay116112
Carlos Ortiz Jr115113
Surat Soikrachang115113

Gervonta Davis Def. Francisco Fonseca - KO, 8 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
August 26, 2017 - T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Rey Vargas Def. Ronny Rios - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
August 26, 2017 - StubHub Center - Carson, California

Miguel Angel Cotto Def. Yoshihiro Kamegai - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
August 26, 2017 - StubHub Center - Carson, California

Terence Crawford Def. Julius Indongo - KO, 3 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
August 19, 2017 - Pinnacle Bank Arena - Lincoln, Nebraska

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.