CFL Team Stats - Saskatchewan Roughriders

 
CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Saskatchewan Roughriders

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Kevin Glenn131-4470.5298298.06.81133
Brandon Bridge10-20.000.00.000-
Total131-4667.4298298.06.481133

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Cameron Marshall1118484.07.6260
Kevin Glenn151616.03.270
Brandon Bridge1133.03.030
Total117103103.06.1260

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Naaman Roosevelt175959.08.4120
Nic Demski178787.012.4330
Bakari Grant166868.011.3191
Caleb Holley155555.011.0230
Cameron Marshall141717.04.380
Duron Carter121212.06.090
Total131298298.09.6331

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Tyler Crapigna1000011340010
Bakari Grant110100000006
Total1101011340016

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Duron Carter111717.0170
Ricky Collins Jr.1111.010
Nic Demski111313.0130
Total133110.3170

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Greg Morris1410726.8410
Total1410726.8410

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Tyler Crapigna13475.01-10-01-11-20-041
Total13475.01-10-01-11-20-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Josh Bartel1624440.7045
Total1624440.70-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Total100-0
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.