MLB Team Stats - Los Angeles Dodgers

 
MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Dodgers (92-71)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Dennis Santana22011002010.500.5001.0001
Justin Turner10336562114311145247542.312.406.51871
Manny Machado16263284188353371077010414.297.367.538116
David Freese1132803883122115124720.296.359.47144
Matt Kemp146462621342502185361150.290.338.48179
Hyun-Jin Ryu16264710022130.269.321.3081
Yasiel Puig125405601082112363368715.267.327.49458
+ Corey Seager*2610113275121311170.267.348.39616
Max Muncy*137395751041723579791313.263.391.58287
Cody Bellinger*1625578414528725766915114.260.343.47089
Alex Verdugo*3777112060148140.260.329.3776
Kiké Hernández14540267103173215250783.256.336.47058
Chris Taylor155536851363581763551789.254.331.44475
Joc Pederson*1483956598273255640851.248.321.52257
Yasmani Grandal#140440651062322468721242.241.349.46665
Clayton Kershaw*274611120077110.239.340.2835
Kyle Farmer396811641095150.235.312.3246
Andrew Toles*1730572004281.233.281.3004
Brian Dozier1515538111930221727012912.215.305.39170
Chase Utley*87164183510111417343.213.305.30516
Austin Barnes10020032415041431674.205.329.29014
Caleb Ferguson305010000030.200.200.2000
Tim Locastro1811621000254.182.357.2732
Walker Buehler24431700012210.163.200.1630
Kenta Maeda4132030000090.094.094.0940
Rich Hill*25432400020150.093.093.0930
Ross Stripling36330300020131.091.091.0911
Alex Wood33441200000251.045.045.0450
Scott Alexander*735000000050.000.000.0000
Pedro Báez554000000020.000.000.0000
JT Chargois391000000000.000.000.0000
+ Daniel Corcino21000000010.000.000.0000
Dylan Floro*544000000020.000.000.0000
Rocky Gale32000000010.000.000.0000
+ Daniel Hudson402000000010.000.000.0000
+ Adam Liberatore*171100000000.000.000.0000
+ Brock Stewart*92000000020.000.000.0000
Julio Urías*31000000010.000.000.0000
Total1635572804139429633235756647143675.250.333.442-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Julio Urías*00-3004.01000070.00
Hyun-Jin Ryu*73.7001515082.1682318915891.97
Josh Fields22.500450241.0281010411332.20
+ Daniel Corcino00-2014.02210312.25
Dylan Floro63.667540064.0571716323582.25
Pat Venditte#00-150014.011441392.57
Walker Buehler85.61524230137.195434012371512.62
Clayton Kershaw*95.64326260161.1139554917291552.73
+ Adam Liberatore*21.667170013.0104418122.77
Pedro Báez43.571550056.1461918423622.88
+ Erik Goeddel301.000310036.2261212420442.95
Kenley Jansen#15.1676903871.25428241317823.01
Ross Stripling86.57133210122.0123424118221363.02
JT Chargois24.333390032.1261312415403.34
Caleb Ferguson*72.778293249.0432119812593.49
Rich Hill*115.68825240132.2108575420411503.66
Scott Alexander*21.667731366.0572827427563.68
Alex Wood*97.56333270151.2143706214401353.68
Kenta Maeda810.44439202125.1115585313431533.81
+ Daniel Hudson32.600401046.0382521618444.11
Tony Cingrani*12.333300022.219121226364.76
Zac Rosscup*01.000170011.196634204.76
John Axford41.800501054.2523532622545.27
Ryan Madson25.286580452.2583432716545.47
Yimi García12.333250022.129181474195.64
+ Edward Paredes*201.00015007.27552285.87
+ Brock Stewart01.00092017.223151249146.11
+ Zach McAllister12.333440045.0573331810396.20
+ Zach Neal00-1001.02111009.00
+ Dennis Santana101.0001003.265501412.27
Kiké Hernández01.0001000.113312081.00
Total9271.564163163481476.0127961055417942215653.38

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.